JUDICIAL SERVICES COMMISSION Tenders

ZimbabweTenders provides latest updates on JUDICIAL SERVICES COMMISSION tenders from Zimbabwe. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Zimbabwe Government Tenders sites. Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of JSC Tenders, JUDICIAL SERVICES COMMISSION Tenders.

Construction Of Sheriff'S Warehouse -Mutare

ZWT Ref No.:  148443742

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Supply and installation of servers

ZWT Ref No.:  147264367

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Office Furniture

ZWT Ref No.:  146818931

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Borehole Repairs And Maintenance

ZWT Ref No.:  146818008

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Invitation to bid for borehole repairs and maintenance.

ZWT Ref No.:  146491473

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Invitation to bid for the purchase of office furniture.

ZWT Ref No.:  146491472

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Invitation to bid for the purchase of domestic calendars.

ZWT Ref No.:  146491471

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

SIGNAGE

ZWT Ref No.:  134807762

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

CCTV INSTALLATION

ZWT Ref No.:  134807760

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

BLINDS INSTALLATION

ZWT Ref No.:  134807756

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026