Latest Air Conditioning Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Air Conditioning tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Air Conditioning and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Air Conditioning. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

Air Conditioners

ZWT Ref No.:  148598853

Deadline:  09 Oct 2026

Provision Of General Office Repairs And Maintenance

ZWT Ref No.:  148590645

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Supply, Delivery, Installation And Commissioning Of Air Conditioners

ZWT Ref No.:  148588124

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Makombe Hq

ZWT Ref No.:  148588087

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Air Conditioner

ZWT Ref No.:  148455678

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Air conditioners

ZWT Ref No.:  148107435

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Air Conditioner and Solar

ZWT Ref No.:  147699052

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Supply, Delivery, Installation & Commissioning of Air Conditioners

ZWT Ref No.:  147697084

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026