Latest Banks Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Banks tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Banks and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Banks. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

Cement

ZWT Ref No.:  148598966

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Sewer Maintenance

ZWT Ref No.:  148590612

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Partitioning Of Building

ZWT Ref No.:  148589108

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Tools/Buildingmaterials/08/26

ZWT Ref No.:  148588815

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Furniture

ZWT Ref No.:  148588656

Deadline:  08 Oct 2026

Supply And Installation Of Vehicle Tracking System

ZWT Ref No.:  148371986

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Battery Banks and Chargers

ZWT Ref No.:  148107438

Deadline:  13 Oct 2026

Morturay (Fix And Supply)

ZWT Ref No.:  146660820

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026