Latest Building Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Building tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Building and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Building. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

Partitioning Of Building

ZWT Ref No.:  148589108

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

New Parliament

ZWT Ref No.:  148589043

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Construction Of Toilets

ZWT Ref No.:  148588085

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Supply And Delivery Of Building Repairs Of Ceo'S House

ZWT Ref No.:  148520046

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Supply and Delivery of building materials for public toilets

ZWT Ref No.:  148455698

Deadline:  07 Oct 2026

Supply And Delivery Of Building Materials

ZWT Ref No.:  148455586

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Waterproofing Of Hospital Building Decks

ZWT Ref No.:  148443758

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Building MaterialS

ZWT Ref No.:  148386246

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Supply And Delivery Of Building Materials For Harare Region

ZWT Ref No.:  148366624

Deadline:  21 Oct 2026