Latest Compressor Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Compressor tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Compressor and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Compressor. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

Supply and Delivery of Flowserve Compressor for Ncema

ZWT Ref No.:  148455702

Deadline:  16 Oct 2026

Morturay (Fix And Supply)

ZWT Ref No.:  146660820

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Compressor Hire

ZWT Ref No.:  146467429

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Compressor Spares & Services

ZWT Ref No.:  141023019

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Compressor

ZWT Ref No.:  140839299

Deadline:  29 Oct 2026

Compressor for refridgerators

ZWT Ref No.:  139644475

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Compressor

ZWT Ref No.:  137599812

Deadline:  22 Oct 2026

Diesel compressor

ZWT Ref No.:  137599763

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Portable compressor 100 litre

ZWT Ref No.:  137599754

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Compressor c/w jack hammer and breaker

ZWT Ref No.:  137599716

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026