Latest Dental Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Dental tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Dental and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Dental. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

Goz Dental Consumables In Zig

ZWT Ref No.:  148525613

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Supply And Delivery Of Dental Consumables

ZWT Ref No.:  148525225

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Supply And Delivery Of Dental And Laboratory Consumables

ZWT Ref No.:  148295542

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Dental materials

ZWT Ref No.:  143281281

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Dental equipment and supplies

ZWT Ref No.:  143281274

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Dental, Theatre, ICU,Matenity Consumables

ZWT Ref No.:  142840393

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Dental Materials

ZWT Ref No.:  141911396

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

General dental supplies

ZWT Ref No.:  141208993

Deadline:  09 Oct 2026

Refurbishment of dental unit

ZWT Ref No.:  141143330

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Dental materials

ZWT Ref No.:  140710282

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026