Latest Electrical Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Electrical tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Electrical and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Electrical. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

Procurement Of Electricals

ZWT Ref No.:  148599071

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Supply And Delivery Of Electrical Fittings And Accessories

ZWT Ref No.:  148598893

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Electricals

ZWT Ref No.:  148590680

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

New Parliament

ZWT Ref No.:  148589043

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Gweru State Residency

ZWT Ref No.:  148588388

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Supply And Delivery Of Electrical Components

ZWT Ref No.:  148587101

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Supply And Delivery Of Electrical Parts

ZWT Ref No.:  148525537

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Purchase Of Electricals For Chigara Clinic

ZWT Ref No.:  148525406

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Repairs And Mantainance For Gazebo And Guardroom-Mhangura(Electrical)

ZWT Ref No.:  148525293

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026