Latest Food Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Food tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Food and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Food. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

Supply And Delivery Of Food Provisions

ZWT Ref No.:  148598989

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Procurement Of Food Provisions And Toiletries

ZWT Ref No.:  148589580

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Food provisions

ZWT Ref No.:  148045029

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Supply And Delivery Of Students Food Provisions ( Groceries)

ZWT Ref No.:  147882743

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Supply And Dilivery Of Food And Refreshments

ZWT Ref No.:  146818017

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

food provisions

ZWT Ref No.:  143998048

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

travel and food and lodging and entertainment services

ZWT Ref No.:  142351668

Deadline:  08 Dec 2026

Food Hamper

ZWT Ref No.:  141911409

Deadline:  08 Dec 2026