Latest Gis Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Gis tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Gis and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Gis. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

GIS Licensing

ZWT Ref No.:  138983095

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Construction of a GIS Centre

ZWT Ref No.:  138971230

Deadline:  18 Nov 2026

GIS Rover and Survey Equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  138069707

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Accounting software, Autocad, GIS,Anti-virus & Office 365

ZWT Ref No.:  137013255

Deadline:  16 Oct 2026

GIS,ARCHY CARD AND AUTOCARD TRAININING

ZWT Ref No.:  136259616

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

GIS Project consultant

ZWT Ref No.:  135207299

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026