Latest Gps Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Gps tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Gps and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Gps. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

PROCUREMENT OF GPS UNITS AND RAGGING RODS

ZWT Ref No.:  142362697

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Pocket GPS

ZWT Ref No.:  141202422

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

GPS devices

ZWT Ref No.:  140839285

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

GPS hectarage tracking system

ZWT Ref No.:  140343108

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Gps Device

ZWT Ref No.:  137767235

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

Procurememt of GPS

ZWT Ref No.:  137688575

Deadline:  07 Oct 2026

Procurement of GPS gagdets

ZWT Ref No.:  137505922

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

GPS

ZWT Ref No.:  136837133

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

High Accuracy GPS machines

ZWT Ref No.:  136571391

Deadline:  09 Nov 2026

GPS Machine

ZWT Ref No.:  135200601

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026