Latest Hardware Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Hardware tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Hardware and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Hardware. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

GENERAL HARDWARE

ZWT Ref No.:  148600780

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Procurement Of Hardware Supplies

ZWT Ref No.:  148599038

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Supply And Delivery Of Hardware Components

ZWT Ref No.:  148599033

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Supply And Delivery Of Tools And Hardware Using Framework Agreements

ZWT Ref No.:  148590437

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Supply And Delivery Of Electrical Parts

ZWT Ref No.:  148525537

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Supply And Delivery Of Tools And Hardware Items At Bikita Institute

ZWT Ref No.:  148524277

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Hardware

ZWT Ref No.:  148455664

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Ict Hardware Support And Maintenance Services

ZWT Ref No.:  148371016

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Tool and hardware

ZWT Ref No.:  148045026

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026