Latest Hospital Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Hospital tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Hospital and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Hospital. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

Procurement Of Stationery

ZWT Ref No.:  148598928

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Supply And Delivery Of Hospital Equipment Tools

ZWT Ref No.:  148525212

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Filabusi District Hospital

ZWT Ref No.:  148524615

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Supply Of Drugs To Sadza District Hospital

ZWT Ref No.:  148455476

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Waterproofing Of Hospital Building Decks

ZWT Ref No.:  148443758

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

hospital equipment servicing

ZWT Ref No.:  147242654

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Hospital Refurbishment

ZWT Ref No.:  147236266

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Supply And Delivery Of Hospital Medical Equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  145357300

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Hospital Matresses

ZWT Ref No.:  142666378

Deadline:  16 Oct 2026