Latest Instrument Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Instrument tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Instrument and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Instrument. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

PHARMACEUTICAL INSTRUMENTS

ZWT Ref No.:  148116962

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Supply And Deliver Fire And Gas Instruments

ZWT Ref No.:  146661642

Deadline:  13 Oct 2026

Supply and Delivery of Fire and Gas Instruments for Wilton Station

ZWT Ref No.:  146150938

Deadline:  12 Oct 2026

Instrument services repair

ZWT Ref No.:  139596301

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Land surveying instruments

ZWT Ref No.:  138981779

Deadline:  08 Oct 2026

Medical equipment and instrument disinfectant washing equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  138541548

Deadline:  12 Nov 2026

Musical Instruments and parts and accessories

ZWT Ref No.:  138469284

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Surgical wound packing instruments and related products

ZWT Ref No.:  138070351

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

servicing of instrument disinfectant and washing equipment .

ZWT Ref No.:  137445178

Deadline:  12 Nov 2026

Geomagnetically Induced Currents Monitoring instruments

ZWT Ref No.:  137247927

Deadline:  29 Oct 2026