Latest Lab Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Lab tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Lab and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Lab. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

Calibration Of Lab Equipmentt

ZWT Ref No.:  148455576

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Supply And Fix Floor Tiles At Bulawayo Lab

ZWT Ref No.:  148443802

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Cctv And Security System For Nmi Bulawayo Lab

ZWT Ref No.:  148295366

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Supply Of Non- Consultancy Services For Qaqc Lab Tests

ZWT Ref No.:  147508643

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Lab autoclave

ZWT Ref No.:  143918347

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Lab Cosumables

ZWT Ref No.:  142840389

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Lab coats

ZWT Ref No.:  142666376

Deadline:  08 Oct 2026

Lab Machine Service

ZWT Ref No.:  141208936

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Lab Consumables

ZWT Ref No.:  140067763

Deadline:  04 Dec 2026

Repairs and maintenance - lab equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  139596303

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026