Latest Laboratory Equipment Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Laboratory Equipment tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Laboratory Equipment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Laboratory Equipment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

LABORATORY EQUIPMENT

ZWT Ref No.:  148599312

Deadline:  09 Oct 2026

Supply and Delivery of Forensic Laboratory Equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  147242325

Deadline:  09 Oct 2026

Laboratory Equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  142643427

Deadline:  05 Nov 2026

Medical ,Laboratory ,Test equipment and supplies

ZWT Ref No.:  140710317

Deadline:  11 Dec 2026

Calibration and repairs of Laboratory Equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  138981637

Deadline:  29 Oct 2026

Laboratory and scientific equipment and materials

ZWT Ref No.:  138469304

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

laboratory and scientific equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  138070329

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Laboratory and scientific equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  137189944

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026