Latest Medical Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Medical tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Medical and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Medical. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

Incineration of medical waste

ZWT Ref No.:  148616235

Deadline:  19 Oct 2026

Supply And Delivery Of Medical And Dignostics

ZWT Ref No.:  148598867

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Surgical Sundries

ZWT Ref No.:  148525328

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Drugs

ZWT Ref No.:  148525233

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Medicals

ZWT Ref No.:  148524174

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Medicals

ZWT Ref No.:  148455508

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

MEDICAL DRUGS,SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES

ZWT Ref No.:  148320048

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Supply And Delivery Of Medical And Laboratory Consumables

ZWT Ref No.:  148295563

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

MEDICAL CONSUMABLES

ZWT Ref No.:  148116963

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Supply And Delivery Of Hospital Medical Equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  145357300

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026