Latest Medicine Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Medicine tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Medicine and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Medicine. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

Supply And Delivery Of Medicines

ZWT Ref No.:  148598866

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Procurement And Delivery Of Medicines

ZWT Ref No.:  148520190

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Medicine

ZWT Ref No.:  148455594

Deadline:  05 Sep 2026

Supply And Delivery Of Medicines Goz

ZWT Ref No.:  148455500

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Supply Of Drugs To Sadza District Hospital

ZWT Ref No.:  148455476

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

drugs and medicine

ZWT Ref No.:  143998075

Deadline:  12 Nov 2026

Drugs and Medicines

ZWT Ref No.:  142840379

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Medicines, sundries and consumables

ZWT Ref No.:  136562558

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Medicines, sundries and consumables

ZWT Ref No.:  136562557

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Purchase of Medicines

ZWT Ref No.:  136185055

Deadline:  19 Nov 2026