Latest Paper Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Paper tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Paper and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Paper. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

Procurement Of Stationery

ZWT Ref No.:  148598928

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Goz Stationery In Zig

ZWT Ref No.:  148525590

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

X-Ray Consumables

ZWT Ref No.:  148525116

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Paper Materials and Products

ZWT Ref No.:  139769794

Deadline:  06 Nov 2026

Special paper

ZWT Ref No.:  138535584

Deadline:  30 Oct 2026

Wire drawing and paper covering

ZWT Ref No.:  138456358

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

supply and delivery of parchment paper

ZWT Ref No.:  137600977

Deadline:  25 Nov 2026

bond paper

ZWT Ref No.:  137600346

Deadline:  27 Nov 2026