Latest Plastic Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Plastic tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Plastic and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Plastic. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

Refuse Bins Plastic

ZWT Ref No.:  148599067

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Procurement Of Detergents

ZWT Ref No.:  148599020

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Workshop Consumables

ZWT Ref No.:  148525273

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Supply And Delivery Of Black Plastic Sheeting

ZWT Ref No.:  148178969

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Plastic and wooden Pallets

ZWT Ref No.:  142643433

Deadline:  05 Nov 2026

Plastic Chairs

ZWT Ref No.:  138983753

Deadline:  09 Dec 2026

Lamasat 500L - 5000L Green Tank Plastic drums

ZWT Ref No.:  137599727

Deadline:  19 Nov 2026

Bin liners/TrashBag Plastic

ZWT Ref No.:  137593222

Deadline:  17 Dec 2026

Packaging Materials(plastic bottles,plastics etc

ZWT Ref No.:  137189930

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Trilaminated plastic 3Kg bags plain

ZWT Ref No.:  137188647

Deadline:  15 Oct 2026