Latest Training Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Training tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Training and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Training. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

Monitoring And Evaluation Training

ZWT Ref No.:  148598871

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Provision of Forklift Operators Training and Licensing Services

ZWT Ref No.:  148535718

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Provision of Monitoring and Evaluation Training

ZWT Ref No.:  148320037

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Supply and Delivery of ICT Gadets for Stakeholder Training

ZWT Ref No.:  148320036

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Supply and Delivery of corporate wear for stakeholder training

ZWT Ref No.:  148320033

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Provision of First Aid training

ZWT Ref No.:  148305851

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Fit And Supply Clear View Fence

ZWT Ref No.:  148164762

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Security guard training

ZWT Ref No.:  148045025

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

Procurement Of Artificial Intelligence (Ai) Training Services

ZWT Ref No.:  147503228

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026