Latest Valves Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Valves tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Valves and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Valves. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

Supply And Delivery Of Plumbing Material Groundmen Toilet

ZWT Ref No.:  148590171

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

6 Inch Foot Valves

ZWT Ref No.:  148443841

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Supply and Deliver of new Valves for Feruka

ZWT Ref No.:  147261911

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

valves

ZWT Ref No.:  137593200

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Valve Protection Structures Construction and Fabrications

ZWT Ref No.:  137409846

Deadline:  25 Nov 2026

Rehabilitation and Maintenance of Valves

ZWT Ref No.:  137409662

Deadline:  16 Oct 2026

Viscoflux pump - 1/2 inch ball valve

ZWT Ref No.:  137188851

Deadline:  15 Oct 2026

Tank pipework - Butterfly valve rubber seal2

ZWT Ref No.:  137188805

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

3M 6893 Inhalation Valve

ZWT Ref No.:  137188711

Deadline:  15 Oct 2026