Latest Vegetables Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Vegetables tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Vegetables and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Vegetables. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

Fresh Vegetables

ZWT Ref No.:  148598861

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Supply And Delivery Of Vegetables

ZWT Ref No.:  148590362

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Supply and Delivery of Fruits and Vegetables

ZWT Ref No.:  146069328

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

vegetables

ZWT Ref No.:  142351553

Deadline:  07 Dec 2026

Fresh vegetables

ZWT Ref No.:  139769799

Deadline:  06 Nov 2026

Vegetables

ZWT Ref No.:  137264377

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Vegetable supplies

ZWT Ref No.:  137262558

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Fruits & Vegetables

ZWT Ref No.:  137182723

Deadline:  14 Oct 2026

Construction of Madziwa vegetable market

ZWT Ref No.:  136836549

Deadline:  13 Oct 2026

VEGETABLES

ZWT Ref No.:  135732284

Deadline:  22 Oct 2026