Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Zimbabwe

ZimbabweTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Zimbabwe. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Zimbabwe Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Zimbabwe Government.

Repairs Of Ethernet Cables Ports

ZWT Ref No.:  148238257

Deadline:  02 Sep 2026

Supply And Delivery Or 2 Piecer Chicken And Chips

ZWT Ref No.:  148238252

Deadline:  01 Sep 2026

Supply, Fitting And Balancing Of High Quality Premium Tires

ZWT Ref No.:  148238250

Deadline:  02 Sep 2026

Minibus

ZWT Ref No.:  148238245

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Recondition Of Shaft

ZWT Ref No.:  148238241

Deadline:  03 Sep 2026

Supply And Delivery Of Corporate Gifts Using Framework Agreements

ZWT Ref No.:  148238236

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Pharmacy Fittings

ZWT Ref No.:  148238234

Deadline:  03 Sep 2026