Latest Cctv Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Cctv tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Cctv and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Cctv. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

CCTV EXPANSION FOR NOIC DEPOTS

ZWT Ref No.:  148535685

Deadline:  12 Oct 2026

Supply And Delivery Of 16 Tb Hard Drives

ZWT Ref No.:  148524383

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Procurement Of Cctv System Components

ZWT Ref No.:  148443710

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Supply, Delivery , Installation And Commissioning Of A Cctv System

ZWT Ref No.:  148367019

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Cctv And Security System For Nmi Bulawayo Lab

ZWT Ref No.:  148295366

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Supply and Installation of CCTV Cameras.

ZWT Ref No.:  147940200

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Nssa Kadoma Cctv

ZWT Ref No.:  147883242

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Cctv Cameras

ZWT Ref No.:  147735904

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Maintenance And Repairs Of Computers

ZWT Ref No.:  146822652

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026