Latest Cctv Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Cctv tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Cctv and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Cctv. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

Cctv Installation

ZWT Ref No.:  137679958

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Signal equipment cctv

ZWT Ref No.:  136665991

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Repair of CCTV Systems in POSB and Zimpost Branches

ZWT Ref No.:  136185298

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Purchase of CCTV Monitors at POSB Service Centres

ZWT Ref No.:  136185296

Deadline:  12 Sep 2026

CCTV

ZWT Ref No.:  136165811

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

CCTV Equipment Upgrade

ZWT Ref No.:  135460510

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

CCTV

ZWT Ref No.:  135140854

Deadline:  06 Nov 2026