Latest Computer Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Computer tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Computer and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Computer. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

Computers And Accssories

ZWT Ref No.:  148097259

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Computer repair services

ZWT Ref No.:  148045032

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Supply And Delivery Of Desktop Computers

ZWT Ref No.:  147303353

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

computers -laptops

ZWT Ref No.:  147242657

Deadline:  20 Nov 2026

Maintenance And Repairs Of Computers

ZWT Ref No.:  146822652

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Supply and elivery of computer consumables

ZWT Ref No.:  145290195

Deadline:  06 Nov 2026

computer and printer accessories

ZWT Ref No.:  143998055

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026