Latest Equipment Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Equipment tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Equipment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Equipment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

Medical equipment and instrument disinfectant washing equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  138541548

Deadline:  12 Nov 2026

techno hub equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  138535897

Deadline:  02 Nov 2026

digital school equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  138535896

Deadline:  02 Nov 2026

Training equipment for Center of Vacational Excellence - Pomona

ZWT Ref No.:  138535793

Deadline:  02 Nov 2026

Office Equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  138535741

Deadline:  30 Oct 2026

Sterilizing Equipments

ZWT Ref No.:  138531063

Deadline:  04 Dec 2026

Survey equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  138529985

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Supply and delivery of ICT equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  138529978

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Geology equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  138529977

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Servicing and repairs of geology lab equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  138529964

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026