Latest Equipment Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Equipment tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Equipment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Equipment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

Protective clothing and equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  134731716

Deadline:  02 Nov 2026

Borehole survey equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  134731686

Deadline:  02 Nov 2026

LED- Innovation hubs office equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  134541044

Deadline:  05 Nov 2026

Lab equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  134541034

Deadline:  28 Oct 2026

Food and Water quality testing equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  134541002

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Clothing Equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  134058386

Deadline:  04 Dec 2026

Agro Industrial Park Equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  134058312

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026