Latest Furniture Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Furniture tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Furniture and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Furniture. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

LECTURE ROOM FURNITURE

ZWT Ref No.:  148599315

Deadline:  09 Oct 2026

Procurement Of Office Furniture

ZWT Ref No.:  148598974

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Supply And Delivery Ofoffice Furniture

ZWT Ref No.:  148590284

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Procurement Of Food Provisions And Toiletries

ZWT Ref No.:  148589580

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Furniture

ZWT Ref No.:  148588656

Deadline:  08 Oct 2026

Supply And Delivery Of Atc Furniture

ZWT Ref No.:  148588519

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

Goz Office Furniture

ZWT Ref No.:  148525104

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Supply and Delivery of furniture for Cowdray and Luveve Clinics

ZWT Ref No.:  148455694

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Procurement Of Furniture And Furnishings

ZWT Ref No.:  148443745

Deadline:  03 Oct 2026