Latest Furniture Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Furniture tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Furniture and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Furniture. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

Studio Furniture

ZWT Ref No.:  147699048

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

supply and delivery of students and special functions furniture

ZWT Ref No.:  147532147

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Supply And Delivery Of Furniture

ZWT Ref No.:  147509557

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Procurement Of Office Furniture

ZWT Ref No.:  147508409

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Supply and Delivery of Office and Laboratory Furniture Bulawayo

ZWT Ref No.:  147442316

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Supply And Delivery Of Office Furniture At Hwange Power Station

ZWT Ref No.:  147302834

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Furniture

ZWT Ref No.:  147254311

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE FURNITURE AND FITTINGS

ZWT Ref No.:  147242326

Deadline:  09 Oct 2026

Office Furniture

ZWT Ref No.:  146818931

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026