Latest Network Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Network tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Network and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Network. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

Supply And Delivery Of Wifi Access Points And Network Controller

ZWT Ref No.:  148443746

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

ICT and networking equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  148077838

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Provision of Internet Network Installation.

ZWT Ref No.:  147309571

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Provision Of Hot Disaster Recovery Site Services

ZWT Ref No.:  147236353

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Construction of Network Operations Centre at Bishop Gaul Offices

ZWT Ref No.:  145603521

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

2000KM ADSS FIBER FOR SMART GRID NETWORK

ZWT Ref No.:  145603520

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026