Latest Network Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Network tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Network and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Network. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

Provision of Network Detection & Response

ZWT Ref No.:  144088522

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Network upgrade

ZWT Ref No.:  142643400

Deadline:  19 Oct 2026

Network Infrastructure and software upgrade

ZWT Ref No.:  140921612

Deadline:  02 Nov 2026

Local Area Network Maintenance & Repairs

ZWT Ref No.:  139596294

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Networking equipment and accessories

ZWT Ref No.:  138971188

Deadline:  07 Dec 2026

Network Switch

ZWT Ref No.:  138532151

Deadline:  09 Dec 2026

ROAD NETWORK MAINTAINANCE

ZWT Ref No.:  138312728

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Rehabilitation of water network

ZWT Ref No.:  138130345

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Networking equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  137770723

Deadline:  14 Oct 2026