Latest Pumps Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Pumps tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Pumps and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Pumps. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

Purchase of Submersible water pumps

ZWT Ref No.:  148305872

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Supply And Deliver Storm Water Drain Pump

ZWT Ref No.:  148064913

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Supply and installation of 3 vertical turbine pumps.

ZWT Ref No.:  147940063

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Supply And Installation Of 3 Vertcal Turbine Pumps

ZWT Ref No.:  147755622

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Supply And Delivery Of Suction Pumps

ZWT Ref No.:  147738539

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Supply and Delivery of Storm Water Drain Pump for Wilton Station

ZWT Ref No.:  147699679

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Supply and Delivery of Centrifugal Pumps

ZWT Ref No.:  146924014

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026