Latest Pumps Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Pumps tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Pumps and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Pumps. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

New Impeller pump

ZWT Ref No.:  138787785

Deadline:  28 Oct 2026

Solar system for water tower pump & borehole pump

ZWT Ref No.:  138787780

Deadline:  03 Dec 2026

Concrete pump truck

ZWT Ref No.:  137599722

Deadline:  06 Sep 2026

Concrete pump

ZWT Ref No.:  137599721

Deadline:  06 Sep 2026

Water pump

ZWT Ref No.:  137599705

Deadline:  19 Nov 2026

Water pumps & Electric motors operation and maintenance.

ZWT Ref No.:  137593328

Deadline:  15 Dec 2026

Purchase of 2 High lift pumps

ZWT Ref No.:  137592848

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Raw Water Pumps

ZWT Ref No.:  137409839

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Rehabilitation and Maintenance of Pumps and Motors

ZWT Ref No.:  137409659

Deadline:  16 Oct 2026