Latest Survey Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Survey tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Survey and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Survey. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

Layout & Title Survey Nyamhuka 1

ZWT Ref No.:  137013066

Deadline:  09 Nov 2026

Client satisfaction survey

ZWT Ref No.:  136860718

Deadline:  29 Oct 2026

Employee satisfaction survey

ZWT Ref No.:  136860717

Deadline:  29 Oct 2026

survey equipment -maitanance & repairs

ZWT Ref No.:  136562767

Deadline:  06 Nov 2026

Land Surveying Services

ZWT Ref No.:  136561147

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Pegging (Title surveys)

ZWT Ref No.:  136489245

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Clients and employee survey

ZWT Ref No.:  136264139

Deadline:  08 Oct 2026

SURVEY EQUIPMENT

ZWT Ref No.:  136259592

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Human resources survey

ZWT Ref No.:  136184874

Deadline:  19 Nov 2026