Latest Uniform Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Uniform tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Uniform and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Uniform. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

Supply And Delivery Of Corporate Uniforms

ZWT Ref No.:  148589967

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

MESSENGER UNIFORMS

ZWT Ref No.:  148533053

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Fire Fighters Uniforms

ZWT Ref No.:  148525138

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Uniform

ZWT Ref No.:  148455662

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Procurement Of Protective Clothing And Uniforms

ZWT Ref No.:  148164671

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

STAFF UNIFORM

ZWT Ref No.:  148116793

Deadline:  12 Nov 2026

Corporate Uniforms

ZWT Ref No.:  147890129

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Supply And Delivery Of Security Uniforms

ZWT Ref No.:  147236248

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Uniforms

ZWT Ref No.:  147159650

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

UNIFORMS

ZWT Ref No.:  146767408

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026