Latest Uniform Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Uniform tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Uniform and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Uniform. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

Protective clothing & uniforms

ZWT Ref No.:  144496032

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Uniforms

ZWT Ref No.:  142840348

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Corporate wear (Uniforms, suits merchandisers uniforms

ZWT Ref No.:  142642842

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

CORPORATE UNIFORMS

ZWT Ref No.:  141080729

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Uniforms

ZWT Ref No.:  138792812

Deadline:  08 Oct 2026

Police /traffic uniforms

ZWT Ref No.:  138687963

Deadline:  27 Nov 2026

Uniforms

ZWT Ref No.:  138448006

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

UNIFORMS

ZWT Ref No.:  138447917

Deadline:  09 Nov 2026

Procurement of Fire and ambulance Uniforms

ZWT Ref No.:  137688571

Deadline:  07 Oct 2026