Latest Vehicle Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Vehicle tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Vehicle and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Vehicle. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

Repair Oftoyota Motor Vehicle

ZWT Ref No.:  148598907

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Repair Of Mazda Vehicles

ZWT Ref No.:  148598859

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Supply And Delivery Of Toyota Fortuner Vehicles

ZWT Ref No.:  148598805

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Procurement Of Motor Vehicle Tyres

ZWT Ref No.:  148598797

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

New Engine Chasis Vwme 25-053900

ZWT Ref No.:  148598735

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Motor Vehicle Service Ghcw1382 Goz

ZWT Ref No.:  148590409

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Goz Vehicle Accessories And Consumables

ZWT Ref No.:  148590104

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Supply And Delivery Of Light Motor Vehicles

ZWT Ref No.:  148590022

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026