Latest Vehicle Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Vehicle tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Vehicle and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Vehicle. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

Motor Vehicles

ZWT Ref No.:  137600304

Deadline:  06 Sep 2026

Motor Vehicle Maintenance

ZWT Ref No.:  137600302

Deadline:  25 Oct 2026

supply of motor vehicle accessories

ZWT Ref No.:  137599966

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

vehicle repairs and services

ZWT Ref No.:  137599938

Deadline:  08 Oct 2026

supply of vehicle tyres

ZWT Ref No.:  137599932

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Vehicles

ZWT Ref No.:  137599748

Deadline:  22 Oct 2026

vehicles batteries

ZWT Ref No.:  137593391

Deadline:  20 Sep 2026

Motor Vehicles for HODS as per condition of service

ZWT Ref No.:  137593305

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Purchase of council Chairman vehicles

ZWT Ref No.:  137593112

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

vehicles for middle management

ZWT Ref No.:  137593111

Deadline:  19 Sep 2026