Latest Battery Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Battery tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Battery and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Battery. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

Procurement Of Electricals

ZWT Ref No.:  148599071

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Supply And Delivery Of Car Batteries (Gnp 1127 And 1017)

ZWT Ref No.:  148598897

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Batteries

ZWT Ref No.:  148589910

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Supply And Fix Of Vehicle Batteries

ZWT Ref No.:  148589826

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Supply And Delivery Brandnew Smart Cellphones

ZWT Ref No.:  148587952

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Supply And Delivery Of Tyres And Batteries

ZWT Ref No.:  148525285

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Frame Work Agreement For Batteries And Tyres

ZWT Ref No.:  148525243

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Lithium Battery 6Kv Model

ZWT Ref No.:  148525015

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Supply And Delivery Of Tyres And Batteries

ZWT Ref No.:  148524661

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026