Latest Drilling Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Drilling tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Drilling and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Drilling. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

Procurement Of Borehole Siting And Drilling

ZWT Ref No.:  148588256

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Community Boreholes Drilling

ZWT Ref No.:  148443760

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Waterworks Fencing

ZWT Ref No.:  148371100

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Drilling Rig

ZWT Ref No.:  147892411

Deadline:  20 Oct 2026

Borehole Drilling At Potraz Bulawayo And Gweru Site

ZWT Ref No.:  147883949

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

The Provision Of Borehole, Siting, Drilling & Repair Services

ZWT Ref No.:  147883811

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Borehole drilling & services

ZWT Ref No.:  144496054

Deadline:  08 Oct 2026