Latest Drilling Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Drilling tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Drilling and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Drilling. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

borehole drilling and installations

ZWT Ref No.:  141134025

Deadline:  08 Oct 2026

Drilling and Blasting

ZWT Ref No.:  141023027

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Injector 5263308 Drill Rig

ZWT Ref No.:  138532633

Deadline:  04 Nov 2026

Beam line(sawing, drilling, shearing ,punching)

ZWT Ref No.:  138456443

Deadline:  28 Oct 2026

BOREHOLE DRILLING

ZWT Ref No.:  138312693

Deadline:  12 Oct 2026

Borehole drilling

ZWT Ref No.:  138252360

Deadline:  08 Oct 2026

Borehole Drilling

ZWT Ref No.:  138130483

Deadline:  07 Oct 2026

Borehole drilling

ZWT Ref No.:  137772364

Deadline:  04 Dec 2026

Stand drilling machine

ZWT Ref No.:  137599797

Deadline:  06 Dec 2026

Diamond drilling machine

ZWT Ref No.:  137599762

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026