Latest Drilling Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Drilling tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Drilling and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Drilling. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

Hand drill

ZWT Ref No.:  137599740

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Borehole drilling

ZWT Ref No.:  137248173

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Water well drilling services

ZWT Ref No.:  137118301

Deadline:  08 Oct 2026

Well drilling and construction

ZWT Ref No.:  137107998

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Boreholes drilling and equiping

ZWT Ref No.:  137032985

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Borehole drilling(casting and accessories)main office

ZWT Ref No.:  137013157

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Borehole Drilling Rig

ZWT Ref No.:  137012949

Deadline:  16 Nov 2026