Latest Equipment Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Equipment tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Equipment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Equipment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

Dialysis Renal equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  135379515

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Maternity and Peadiatrics equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  135379514

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Rehabilitation equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  135379462

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Critical care and theathe equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  135379461

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

SPORTS EQUIPMENT

ZWT Ref No.:  135360927

Deadline:  09 Oct 2026

EQUIPMENT HIRE

ZWT Ref No.:  135360879

Deadline:  12 Sep 2026

medical equipment and accessories

ZWT Ref No.:  135357294

Deadline:  10 Dec 2026

cutlery equipment and disposables

ZWT Ref No.:  135222088

Deadline:  14 Oct 2026

Search Equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  135207433

Deadline:  22 Oct 2026

Radiation detection equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  135207430

Deadline:  22 Oct 2026