Latest Furniture Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Furniture tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Furniture and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Furniture. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

OFFICE FURNITURE

ZWT Ref No.:  137593186

Deadline:  17 Oct 2026

OFFICE FURNITURE

ZWT Ref No.:  137593185

Deadline:  17 Oct 2026

HOSPITAL FURNITURE

ZWT Ref No.:  137593130

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Roads Sign furniture

ZWT Ref No.:  137592966

Deadline:  14 Oct 2026

Repair and Maintenance service for Office Furniture

ZWT Ref No.:  137409673

Deadline:  16 Oct 2026

Furniture

ZWT Ref No.:  137188317

Deadline:  09 Nov 2026

Office furniture

ZWT Ref No.:  137118217

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Office Furniture

ZWT Ref No.:  137013134

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Dental clinical furniture

ZWT Ref No.:  137002168

Deadline:  08 Oct 2026

Furniture and Furnishings

ZWT Ref No.:  137002165

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026