Latest Motor Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Motor tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Motor and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Motor. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

Maintenance -motor cycles

ZWT Ref No.:  139341342

Deadline:  18 Nov 2026

service and repairs of motor vehicle

ZWT Ref No.:  138982870

Deadline:  12 Oct 2026

Electric motor

ZWT Ref No.:  138981704

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

Motor Vehicles

ZWT Ref No.:  138971239

Deadline:  04 Dec 2026

Motor Vehicle Servicing

ZWT Ref No.:  138849986

Deadline:  11 Oct 2026

Motor Vehicle

ZWT Ref No.:  138789587

Deadline:  16 Nov 2026

Motor Vehicle accessories

ZWT Ref No.:  138535704

Deadline:  02 Nov 2026

Motor vehicle-Toyota

ZWT Ref No.:  138469305

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Motor vehicle- mini bus

ZWT Ref No.:  138469290

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Electric Motor rewind

ZWT Ref No.:  138144611

Deadline:  20 Oct 2026