Latest Motor Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Motor tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Motor and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Motor. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

motor vehicle servcing

ZWT Ref No.:  138070337

Deadline:  12 Oct 2026

Condition of service Managing Director's Motor vehicle

ZWT Ref No.:  137993892

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Motor vehicle accessories

ZWT Ref No.:  137770720

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

4X2 single cab motor vehicles

ZWT Ref No.:  137770693

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

Motor vehicles

ZWT Ref No.:  137770692

Deadline:  16 Oct 2026

motor cycle repair

ZWT Ref No.:  137763805

Deadline:  12 Oct 2026

Motor vehicle servicing and repair

ZWT Ref No.:  137763790

Deadline:  25 Nov 2026

supply and delivery of motor vehicles

ZWT Ref No.:  137600993

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Motor Vehicles

ZWT Ref No.:  137600304

Deadline:  06 Sep 2026

Motor Vehicle Maintenance

ZWT Ref No.:  137600302

Deadline:  25 Oct 2026