Latest Vehicle Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Vehicle tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Vehicle and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Vehicle. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

Motor vehicles

ZWT Ref No.:  135131121

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Motor vehicles

ZWT Ref No.:  135131116

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Motor vehicles

ZWT Ref No.:  135131114

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Licenses for Pool Vehicles

ZWT Ref No.:  135130666

Deadline:  10 Dec 2026

Insurance for Pool Vehicles and Construction Equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  135130664

Deadline:  04 Dec 2026

Supply and delivery of brand new motor vehicles

ZWT Ref No.:  134942129

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Provision of Vehicle Insurance for Pool Vehicles

ZWT Ref No.:  134881585

Deadline:  29 Oct 2026

Vehicle Servicing Equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  134731984

Deadline:  15 Oct 2026

Vehicle licence plate installation service

ZWT Ref No.:  134731982

Deadline:  12 Oct 2026

Vehicle Tracking

ZWT Ref No.:  134731785

Deadline:  16 Nov 2026