Latest Cleaning Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Cleaning tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Cleaning and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Cleaning. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

Cleaning Consumables

ZWT Ref No.:  136264475

Deadline:  04 Oct 2026

Cleaning material( Mops, brooms, tissues,cobra, surf,dishwasher etc)

ZWT Ref No.:  136175945

Deadline:  09 Nov 2026

Dry cleaning services

ZWT Ref No.:  136175944

Deadline:  06 Nov 2026

Cleaning materials

ZWT Ref No.:  136078121

Deadline:  04 Nov 2026

cleaning of offices -deep cleaning

ZWT Ref No.:  135752731

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Tank cleaning

ZWT Ref No.:  135744301

Deadline:  22 Oct 2026

DRAIN FLASHING AND CLEANING

ZWT Ref No.:  135732367

Deadline:  16 Dec 2026

NATIONAL CLEAN UP CONSUMABLES

ZWT Ref No.:  135732296

Deadline:  09 Nov 2026

Procurement of Cleaning and ground mantainance services

ZWT Ref No.:  135640464

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026