Latest Cleaning Tenders in Zimbabwe 2026

ZimbabweTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Cleaning tenders in Zimbabwe, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Cleaning and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to ZimbabweTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Cleaning. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Zimbabwe.

Cleaning Equipment and Supplies

ZWT Ref No.:  137242615

Deadline:  04 Nov 2026

Cleaning Solution (1 litre)

ZWT Ref No.:  137188677

Deadline:  15 Oct 2026

Verge cleaning

ZWT Ref No.:  137033211

Deadline:  30 Oct 2026

Cleaning detergents and equipment

ZWT Ref No.:  137013228

Deadline:  02 Nov 2026

Cleaning Equipment and Supplies

ZWT Ref No.:  136649373

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Gutter repairs and cleaning

ZWT Ref No.:  136573709

Deadline:  08 Oct 2026

Structural exterior cleaning services

ZWT Ref No.:  136561456

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Toiletries and Cleaning consumables

ZWT Ref No.:  136561242

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

cleanning materials

ZWT Ref No.:  136500771

Deadline:  12 Nov 2026